Financial Information

  • Monthly Revenue
  • Financial Results

Other years:

  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015

(Unit NT: $million)

MONTH20202019MoM ChangeYoY Change
January4,7625,828 -10.05%-18.28%
February4,8455,3841.74%-10.01%
March5,6696,29217.01%-9.90%
April4,8415,367-14.60%-9.80%
May4,6835,536-3.27%-15.42%
June5,5125,75117.72% -4.16%
July4,8885,058-11.3%-3.36%
August4,9695,347-7.07%-9.86%
September5,5225,701-3.15%-9.10%
October5,0774,939-2.80%-8.03%
November5,009
December5,295
 

(Unit NT: $million)

MONTH20192018MoM ChangeYoY Change
January5,8285,865-4.08%-0.63%
February5,3845,134-7.62%4.86%
March6,2925,89116.86%6.8%
April5,3675,714-14.69%-6.07%
May5,5365,8593.15%-5.51%
June5,7515,7343.89%0.31%
July5,0585,862-12.05%-13.72%
August5,3475,8545.7%-8.7%
September5,7015,5576.6%2.6%
October4,9395,875-13.37%-15.95%
November5,0095,8131.42%-13.84%
December5,295 6,0765.72%-12.85%
 

(Unit NT: $million)

month20182017MoM ChangeYoY Change
15,8654,04711.33%44.92%
25,1344,384-12.46%17.11%
35,8915,14514.74%14.50%
45,7144,316-3.01%32.40%
55,8594,5302.55%29.35%
65,7345,168-2.14%10.94%
75,8624,9272.24%18.97%
85,8545,180-0.15%12.99%
95,5575,663-5.06%-1.86%
105,8755,3015.72%10.82%
115,8135,321-1.07%9.23%
126,0765,2684.53%15.33%
 

(Unit NT: $million)

Month20172016MoM Change YoY Change
14,0472,372-14.26%70.59%
24,3842,2768.34%92.58%
35,1452,44117.36%110.76%
44,3162,282-16.12%89.07%
54,5302,5014.96%81.08%
65,1682,76514.09%86.92%
74,9272,635-4.66%87.01%
85,1802,2825.14%127%
95,6632,2659.31%149.93%
105,3012,293-6.38%131.13%
115,3212,7610.37%92.74%
125,2684,720-1.00%11.61%
 

(Unit NT: $million)

Month20162015MoM Change YoY Change
12,3722,3921.58%-0.83%
22,2762,131-4.04%6.83%
32,4412,2747.24%7.36%
42,2822,258-6.50%1.05%
52,5012,2659.60%10.45%
62,7652,59710.53%6.47%
72,6352,436-4.70%8.16%
82,2822,441-13.39%-6.53%
92,2652,474-0.72%-8.41%
102,2932,3351.24%-1.79%
112,7612,34020.36%17.95%
124,7202,33570.96%102.11%
 

(Unit NT: $million)

Month20152014MoM ChangeYoY Change
12,3921,834-3.81%30.39%
22,1312,180-10.92%-2.27%
32,2742,3326.71%-2.49%
42,2582,375-0.66%-4.90%
52,2652,3810.27%-4.87%
62,5972,47914.66%4.75%
72,4362,253-6.20%8.10%
82,4412,2200.23%9.94%
92,4742,5041.32%-1.23%
102,3352,451-5.59%-4.71%
112,3402,3830.22%-1.81%
122,3352,487-0.22%-6.12%
 

Other years:

  • 2020
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015

Close Menu